M-Cab 7003434 fibre optic cable 10 m 2x SC/APC 2x LC OS2 Yellow

State: New
£19.37
VAT included - FREE Shipping
 M-Cab 7003434 fibre optic cable 10 m 2x SC/APC 2x LC OS2 Yellow
 - M-Cab 7003434 fibre optic cable 10 m 2x SC/APC 2x LC OS2 Yellow

Do you like this product? Spread the word!

£19.37 incl. VAT
Only 1 items available Only 5 items available
Delivery: between Tuesday, 10 August 2021 and Thursday, 12 August 2021
Sales & Shipping: Dodax EU

Further information

Cable Length:
10 m
Certification:
EN 50265-2-1
IEC60754-1
IEC61034-1
IEC 61753-1
IEC 60793-2
Summary:
M-Cab 7003434. Cable length: 10 m, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: 2x SC/APC, Connector 2: 2x LC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex

Master Data

Product Type:
Optical fibre
GTIN:
04260517937657
DUIN:
NOJ4HUP9N9Q
Manufacturer Part Number:
7003434
Brand:
£19.37
We use cookies on our website to make our services more efficient and more user-friendly. Therefore please select "Accept cookies"! Please read our Privacy Policy for further information.