M-Cab 7003434 fibre optic cable 10 m 2x SC/APC 2x LC OS2 Yellow

more from: M-Cab
State: New
£22.34
VAT included - FREE Shipping
 M-Cab 7003434 fibre optic cable 10 m 2x SC/APC 2x LC OS2 Yellow
 - M-Cab 7003434 fibre optic cable 10 m 2x SC/APC 2x LC OS2 Yellow

Do you like this product? Spread the word!

£22.34 incl. VAT
Only 1 items available Only 10 items available
Delivery: between Monday, 30 May 2022 and Wednesday, 1 June 2022
Sales & Shipping: Dodax

Further information

Certification:
EN 50265-2-1
IEC60754-1
IEC61034-1
IEC 61753-1
IEC 60793-2
Cable Length:
10 m
Summary:
M-Cab 7003434. Cable length: 10 m, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: 2x SC/APC, Connector 2: 2x LC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Full duplex

Master Data

Product Type:
Optical fibre
GTIN:
04260517937657
DUIN:
NOJ4HUP9N9Q
Manufacturer Part Number:
7003434
Brand:
£22.34
We use cookies on our website to make our services more efficient and more user-friendly. Therefore please select "Accept cookies"! Please read our Privacy Policy for further information.