Lightwin LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 5.0 fibre optic cable 5 m 2x LC 2x SC/APC LSOH OS2 Yellow

by Lightwin
State: New
£17.15
VAT included - FREE Shipping
Lightwin Lightwin LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 5.0 fibre optic cable 5 m 2x LC 2x SC/APC LSOH OS2 Yellow
Lightwin - Lightwin LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 5.0 fibre optic cable 5 m 2x LC 2x SC/APC LSOH OS2 Yellow

Do you like this product? Spread the word!

£17.15 incl. VAT
Only 1 items available Only 1 items available
Delivery: between 2021-05-25 and 2021-05-27
Sales & Shipping: Dodax

Further information

Cable Length:
5 m
summary:
Lightwin LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 5.0. Cable length: 5 m, Cable type: LSOH, Fibre optic type: OS2, Connector 1: 2x LC, Connector 2: 2x SC/APC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Full duplex

Master Data

Product Type:
Optical fibre
GTIN:
09120046987972
DUIN:
712FEU0VJ3F
Manufacturer Part Number:
LDP-09 LC-SC/APC 5.0
£17.15
We use cookies on our website to make our services more efficient and more user-friendly. Therefore please select "Accept cookies"! Please read our Privacy Policy for further information.