FREE SHIPPING - SAFE PAYMENT - MONEY BACK GUARANTEE Need help?

ALLNET ALL4757 network transceiver module 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

State: New
£31.03
VAT included - FREE Shipping
 ALLNET ALL4757 network transceiver module 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
 - ALLNET ALL4757 network transceiver module 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Do you like this product? Spread the word!

£31.03 incl. VAT
Only 1 items available Only 18 items available
Delivery: between 2021-04-26 and 2021-04-28
Sales & Shipping: Dodax EU

Further information

summary:
ALLNET ALL4757. Maximum data transfer rate: 10300 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC

Master Data

Product Type:
Switch
GTIN:
04038816001528
DUIN:
C8UESORS2NQ
Manufacturer Part Number:
ALL4757
Brand:
£31.03
We use cookies on our website to make our services more efficient and more user-friendly. Therefore please select "Accept cookies"! Please read our Privacy Policy for further information.